OH Home
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Baldwin Wallace Mid February Meet
February 14th 2020 Berea, Ohio, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
2020 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2017 Results - Baldwin Wallace Mid February Meet
Feb 6th 2017, 8:50am
Search
2017 Results - Baldwin Wallace Mid February Meet
Published by
ResultsCentral
Feb 6th 2017, 8:50am
Comments
Varsity - Mens
1.
Point Park
114
2.
Glenville State
82.5
3.
John Carroll
75
4.
St Vincent
73
5.
Grove City
57
6.
Washington & Jefferson
55
7.
Westminster (PA)
45
8.
Notre Dame College (...
33
9.
Case Western Reserve
32
10.
Oberlin
28
11.
Baldwin-Wallace
25.5
12.
Bethany (WV)
25
13.
Chatham
3
Varsity - Womens
1.
Point Park
96
2.
Glenville State
84
3.
Oberlin
82
4.
Baldwin-Wallace
80
5.
Case Western Reserve
76
6.
Washington & Jefferson
74
7.
Notre Dame College (...
48
8.
Westminster (PA)
32
9.
Grove City
22
10.
John Carroll
20
11.
St Vincent
16
12.
Chatham
14
13.
Bethany (WV)
10
Mens Results
Womens Results
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jaevon Hardy
6.54a
Westminster (PA)
2.
Jr
Devin Wingfield
6.65a
Notre Dame College (...
2.
Sr
Jonathan Radney
6.65a
John Carroll
4.
Jr
Zak Hurd
6.70a
Case Western Reserve
5.
Jr
Annuel Jean-Baptiste
6.76a
St Vincent
6.
Jr
Eric Biggs
6.83a
Point Park
7.
Fr
Sterling Stoner
6.93a
Notre Dame College (...
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Jaevon Hardy
6.54a
Westminster (PA)
2.
So
Cole Weirich
6.67a
John Carroll
5.
Jr
Devin Wingfield
6.68a
Notre Dame College (...
6.
Sr
Jonathan Radney
6.72a
John Carroll
7.
Jr
Zak Hurd
6.79a
Case Western Reserve
8.
Jr
Annuel Jean-Baptiste
6.81a
St Vincent
3.
Jr
Eric Biggs
6.83a
Point Park
9.
Fr
Kris Hart
6.84a
Baldwin-Wallace
10.
Jr
Zeesha Braslawsce
6.86a
Case Western Reserve
11.
Fr
Damien White
6.88a
Glenville State
12.
Jr
Tyrone Robinson
6.90a
Point Park
13.
Jr
Jametrius Bentley
6.91a
Westminster (PA)
4.
Fr
Sterling Stoner
6.99a
Notre Dame College (...
14.
So
Jabari Clemons
6.99a
Oberlin
15.
Fr
Jared Ross
7.11a
Point Park
16.
Fr
Justin Thomas
7.13a
Case Western Reserve
17.
Jr
Jared Reimel
7.14a
Baldwin-Wallace
18.
Fr
Sam Jenkins
7.17a
Case Western Reserve
19.
Fr
Joe Grinde
7.21a
Grove City
20.
Fr
Christian Cassidy-Dean
7.27a
Notre Dame College (...
21.
Fr
Andrew Capelli Capelli
7.34a
Case Western Reserve
22.
Jr
Allen Steimling
7.46a
Grove City
23.
Jr
Coby Bartalucci
7.47a
Grove City
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Ryan Buchalter
23.38a
Grove City
2.
Jr
Dustin Martin
23.52a
Glenville State
3.
Jr
Annuel Jean-Baptiste
23.68a
St Vincent
4.
Sr
Donell Lockett
23.71a
Glenville State
5.
Jr
Tyrone Robinson
23.74a
Point Park
6.
Jr
Devin Wingfield
23.84a
Notre Dame College (...
7.
Fr
Kris Hart
23.89a
Baldwin-Wallace
8.
Jr
Theopolis Washington
23.95a
Point Park
9.
Jr
Zak Hurd
23.95a
Case Western Reserve
10.
Fr
Sterling Stoner
24.13a
Notre Dame College (...
11.
So
Tory Doby
24.16a
Point Park
12.
Fr
Jesse Kucewicz
24.33a
Baldwin-Wallace
13.
Fr
Sam Jenkins
24.54a
Case Western Reserve
14.
Fr
Damien White
24.55a
Glenville State
15.
Sr
Daman Robinson
24.60a
Glenville State
16.
Fr
Iliya Bufogle
24.72a
Baldwin-Wallace
17.
Jr
Eric Biggs
24.88a
Point Park
18.
Fr
Rodley Thelors
24.92a
Point Park
19.
So
Noah Kendrick
25.00a
Baldwin-Wallace
20.
Jr
Jared Reimel
25.07a
Baldwin-Wallace
21.
So
Anthony Reina
25.08a
Point Park
22.
Fr
Robby Becker
25.09a
Baldwin-Wallace
23.
Fr
Peter King
25.11a
Point Park
24.
Fr
Justin Thomas
25.17a
Case Western Reserve
25.
Fr
Jared Ross
25.32a
Point Park
26.
Sr
Daniel Samuel
25.53a
Case Western Reserve
27.
Fr
Joe Grinde
25.59a
Grove City
28.
So
Mike LaCause
26.56a
Point Park
29.
Fr
Francis Abraham
27.53a
Notre Dame College (...
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Ryan Buchalter
51.07a
Grove City
2.
Jr
Aaron Barlow
52.68a
Point Park
3.
Fr
Logan McKinney
52.81a
Glenville State
4.
Jr
Gideon Coleman
52.95a
Westminster (PA)
5.
Fr
Hamzah Massaquoi
53.51a
Washington & Jefferson
6.
Fr
Jordon Templeton-Harris
53.59a
Washington & Jefferson
7.
So
Dwight Nelson
53.74a
Washington & Jefferson
8.
So
Damon Black
53.90a
St Vincent
9.
So
Tory Doby
54.37a
Point Park
10.
So
Patrick Walsh
54.61a
St Vincent
11.
Fr
Jonathan Zechman
54.62a
Notre Dame College (...
12.
Jr
Theopolis Washington
54.70a
Point Park
13.
Fr
Jesse Kucewicz
54.76a
Baldwin-Wallace
14.
So
Anthony Reina
54.84a
Point Park
15.
So
Bryan Partika
54.92a
Point Park
16.
Fr
Samuel Johns
55.32a
Glenville State
17.
Fr
Sam Jenkins
55.34a
Case Western Reserve
18.
Fr
Shawn Arthur
55.39a
Glenville State
19.
Sr
Daniel Samuel
55.40a
Case Western Reserve
20.
Fr
Justin Thomas
56.75a
Case Western Reserve
21.
Fr
Mitchell Webb
57.20a
Case Western Reserve
22.
So
Noah Kendrick
57.29a
Baldwin-Wallace
23.
So
Mike LaCause
58.51a
Point Park
24.
Fr
Kaillani Ribeiro
59.47a
Notre Dame College (...
25.
Fr
Divaughn Dixon
1:00.94a
Glenville State
26.
Fr
Francis Abraham
1:06.96a
Notre Dame College (...
500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Donell Lockett
1:09.81a
Glenville State
2.
Fr
Joe Brickman
1:10.44a
John Carroll
3.
Sr
Daman Robinson
1:12.23a
Glenville State
4.
So
Andre Bennett
1:14.58a
Point Park
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Laurence Jaross
1:57.88a
St Vincent
2.
Jr
Ryan Detsch
2:02.28a
St Vincent
3.
So
Luke Cancilla
2:02.55a
John Carroll
4.
Jr
Corey Large
2:02.89a
John Carroll
5.
So
Floyd Nichols
2:03.89a
St Vincent
6.
So
Desmond Marrow
2:04.06a
Point Park
7.
Jr
Josh McFall
2:04.12a
Westminster (PA)
8.
Jr
Alec Southern
2:04.25a
Case Western Reserve
9.
Sr
Bradley Hamilton
2:04.78a
Oberlin
10.
So
Gary Olson
2:04.91a
Washington & Jefferson
11.
Fr
Mike Logie
2:05.63a
Grove City
12.
Fr
David Richardson
2:06.04a
Notre Dame College (...
13.
Sr
Hannon Ayer
2:06.74a
Oberlin
14.
Fr
Patrick McGuire
2:07.16a
John Carroll
15.
Fr
Dannys Marrero
2:07.18a
Point Park
16.
Jr
Jimmy White
2:07.39a
John Carroll
17.
Fr
Nathaniel Bailey
2:08.55a
Case Western Reserve
18.
Jr
Michael Thomas
2:09.11a
St Vincent
19.
So
Issac Mills
2:11.91a
Grove City
20.
So
Robert Lane
2:12.23a
Point Park
21.
So
Colin Meehan
2:21.58a
Washington & Jefferson
22.
Fr
Carlos Polanco
2:24.04a
Point Park
23.
Fr
Evan Fritzke
2:24.28a
Case Western Reserve
24.
So
John Boccelli
2:27.10a
Point Park
25.
So
Alex Garbini
2:27.80a
Point Park
1000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Xavier Stephens
2:36.73a
Point Park
2.
Fr
Chad Burrow
2:42.34a
John Carroll
3.
So
Alex Ryan
2:43.96a
John Carroll
4.
Jr
Justin Swords
2:46.13a
Baldwin-Wallace
5.
Fr
Samuel Johns
2:46.54a
Glenville State
6.
Fr
Keegan Manderfield
2:49.65a
John Carroll
7.
Jr
Ben Whitman
2:51.05a
Case Western Reserve
8.
Fr
Jason Seballos
3:01.53a
Baldwin-Wallace
9.
Jr
Chris Hunt
3:02.03a
Point Park
10.
Fr
Samuel Pollard
3:21.73a
Glenville State
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jimmy White
4:39.16a
John Carroll
2.
Fr
David Brubacher
4:41.30a
Oberlin
3.
Fr
Dannys Marrero
4:43.52a
Point Park
4.
Jr
Chris Hunt
4:44.03a
Point Park
5.
Jr
Donald Bierhals
4:44.55a
Bethany (WV)
6.
Fr
William Taylor
4:45.06a
Oberlin
7.
Jr
Isaac Hietanen
4:47.36a
Oberlin
8.
Jr
Ben Whitman
4:47.36a
Case Western Reserve
9.
So
Andre Bennett
4:47.79a
Point Park
10.
Fr
Matt Thomas
4:48.16a
John Carroll
11.
So
Robert Lane
4:49.66a
Point Park
12.
So
Mike Kraft
4:50.40a
John Carroll
13.
So
Dylan Caban
4:50.99a
Oberlin
14.
Sr
Austin Lewis
4:52.37a
Notre Dame College (...
15.
Sr
Mitch Baller
4:52.97a
Case Western Reserve
16.
Fr
Michael Null
4:54.86a
Glenville State
17.
So
Colin Meehan
4:55.53a
Washington & Jefferson
18.
Jr
Travis Mattson
5:02.14a
Grove City
19.
Fr
Jacob Gregory
5:05.63a
Notre Dame College (...
20.
Fr
Evan Fritzke
5:06.48a
Case Western Reserve
21.
Fr
Jackson Daugherty
5:07.90a
Oberlin
22.
Fr
Carlos Polanco
5:09.73a
Point Park
23.
Fr
Stephen Cartier
5:17.00a
Notre Dame College (...
24.
So
Seth Balkey
5:19.99a
Grove City
25.
So
John Boccelli
5:23.07a
Point Park
26.
Jr
Joshua Kuipers
5:28.96a
Grove City
27.
Fr
Samuel Pollard
5:56.40a
Glenville State
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Brandan Moretton
8:55.82a
St Vincent
2.
Jr
Jimmy Farnan
9:09.13a
St Vincent
3.
So
Sean Hilverding
9:12.98a
Point Park
4.
Fr
Eli Urban
9:16.65a
St Vincent
5.
Jr
Michael Kozlowski
9:17.28a
John Carroll
6.
Fr
Xavier Yozwiak
9:20.86a
Case Western Reserve
7.
Fr
Andrew Green
9:22.62a
Case Western Reserve
8.
So
Spencer Mahon
9:35.74a
Baldwin-Wallace
9.
Jr
Matt Oswald
9:38.21a
John Carroll
10.
Fr
Jack Kawalec
9:39.86a
John Carroll
11.
So
Bradley Calleja
9:44.91a
Point Park
12.
Fr
Michael Klein
9:45.55a
Case Western Reserve
13.
So
Chris Pamer
9:46.42a
John Carroll
14.
Fr
Jacob Goldberg
9:49.59a
Case Western Reserve
15.
So
Ian Parker
10:04.97a
Case Western Reserve
16.
Fr
Jake Mercer
10:11.13a
St Vincent
17.
Sr
Ryan Seballos
10:16.26a
Case Western Reserve
18.
So
Nick Kasisky
10:37.07a
Point Park
19.
Fr
Justice Bowyer
11:24.55a
Glenville State
20.
So
Mathew Roush
11:42.09a
Glenville State
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Daniel Christiansen
15:35.31a
Grove City
2.
Ken Sullivan
15:41.69a
Unattached
3.
Fr
Grant McCarthy
16:03.03a
Washington & Jefferson
4.
Fred Kieser
16:24.71a
Unattached
5.
So
Harley Moyer
16:28.09a
Washington & Jefferson
6.
So
Devin Seka
16:29.35a
Chatham
7.
So
Robert Iriye
16:40.97a
Case Western Reserve
8.
Jr
Kevin Augustine
16:46.61a
St Vincent
9.
So
Shane Burkhart
16:56.99a
Washington & Jefferson
10.
Jr
Nick Lee
17:02.12a
St Vincent
11.
Sr
Nick Care
17:12.09a
Oberlin
12.
Fr
Michael Martin
17:34.86a
Grove City
13.
Jr
Kevin Boyer
18:16.60a
Oberlin
14.
So
Nick Kasisky
19:05.37a
Point Park
55m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Dustin Martin
7.98a
Glenville State
2.
Fr
Divaughn Dixon
7.98a
Glenville State
3.
So
Dwight Nelson
8.22a
Washington & Jefferson
4.
Fr
Robby Becker
8.28a
Baldwin-Wallace
5.
So
Tory Doby
8.38a
Point Park
6.
Fr
Jonathan Zechman
8.59a
Notre Dame College (...
7.
So
Bryan Partika
8.62a
Point Park
8.
Fr
Shawn Arthur
10.44a
Glenville State
55m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Fr
Divaughn Dixon
8.17a
Glenville State
2.
Jr
Dustin Martin
8.24a
Glenville State
4.
Fr
Robby Becker
8.39a
Baldwin-Wallace
5.
So
Dwight Nelson
8.43a
Washington & Jefferson
6.
So
Tory Doby
8.48a
Point Park
3.
Fr
Shawn Arthur
8.60a
Glenville State
7.
Fr
Jonathan Zechman
8.68a
Notre Dame College (...
8.
So
Bryan Partika
8.69a
Point Park
9.
Sr
Doltyn Snedden
8.86a
Westminster (PA)
10.
Fr
Francis Abraham
8.97a
Notre Dame College (...
11.
So
Alex Garbini
9.60a
Point Park
12.
Fr
Peter King
9.62a
Point Park
13.
Fr
Andrew Capelli Capelli
9.79a
Case Western Reserve
Fr
Hamzah Massaquoi
DNF
Washington & Jefferson
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:35.36a
Point Park
2.
Relay Team
1:36.94a
St Vincent
3.
Relay Team
1:38.89a
Point Park
4.
Relay Team
1:41.56a
Grove City
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:31.21a
Washington & Jefferson
2.
Relay Team
3:34.37a
St Vincent
3.
Relay Team
3:34.46a
Westminster (PA)
4.
Relay Team
3:35.29a
Point Park
5.
Relay Team
3:37.93a
Notre Dame College (...
6.
Relay Team
3:44.87a
Oberlin
7.
Relay Team
3:45.06a
Point Park
8.
Relay Team
3:46.12a
John Carroll
9.
Relay Team
3:47.34a
Point Park
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Jarrod Webb
14.79m
Washington & Jefferson
2.
So
Jordan Hunkins
14.29m
Bethany (WV)
3.
Fr
Guy Barnby
13.92m
Notre Dame College (...
4.
Jr
Alex Nesvisky
13.67m
Case Western Reserve
5.
Fr
Eric Ansley Jr.
12.95m
Glenville State
6.
So
Chauncey Simmons
12.92m
Oberlin
7.
Jr
Quinton Reed
12.53m
Grove City
8.
Sr
David Spinder
12.38m
Grove City
9.
Fr
Devon Harris
12.22m
Glenville State
10.
Fr
Nick Vuono
12.22m
John Carroll
11.
Jr
Avery McThompson
12.20m
Oberlin
12.
Fr
Logan Renner
12.06m
Glenville State
13.
Sr
Nick Markovich
12.06m
Case Western Reserve
14.
Jr
Larry Gwinn
11.83m
Glenville State
15.
Fr
Charles Ellis
11.58m
Baldwin-Wallace
16.
Jr
Nigel Simmons
11.53m
Baldwin-Wallace
17.
So
Justin Koogler
11.48m
Glenville State
18.
Jr
Sam Meads
11.44m
Oberlin
19.
Fr
Jason Lockamy
11.42m
Case Western Reserve
20.
Fr
Jake Hensel
11.40m
Glenville State
21.
Fr
Chance Callahan
11.38m
Point Park
22.
So
Matt Dunn
10.81m
Bethany (WV)
23.
Fr
JP Slykas
10.57m
Case Western Reserve
24.
Fr
Chris Neville
10.23m
Glenville State
25.
Fr
Kenneth Rudibaugh
10.06m
Notre Dame College (...
26.
Fr
Ryan Osborne
9.83m
Washington & Jefferson
27.
Fr
Jayson Dean
8.98m
Point Park
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Michael Morris
1.85m
Point Park
2.
Fr
Baboucar Sallah-Mohammed
1.80m
Bethany (WV)
3.
Fr
Kyle Aerni
1.80m
Baldwin-Wallace
3.
Sr
Daman Robinson
1.80m
Glenville State
5.
Jr
Dustin Martin
1.80m
Glenville State
5.
Fr
Shawn Arthur
1.80m
Glenville State
7.
Fr
Tim Maxwell
1.70m
Westminster (PA)
8.
Fr
Robert Quist
1.70m
John Carroll
Jr
Sam Guadagnino
NH
Case Western Reserve
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Mark Kulinski
4.40m
Unattached
2.
So
Jake Kester
4.25m
Westminster (PA)
2.
So
Evan Lesnick
4.25m
Westminster (PA)
4.
Jared Brucker
4.10m
Unattached
4.
Jr
Ryan Gregory
4.10m
Glenville State
4.
Jr
Brandon Johnson
4.10m
Glenville State
7.
So
David Prigg
3.95m
Case Western Reserve
8.
Fr
Tim Maxwell
3.80m
Westminster (PA)
9.
Fr
Michael Null
3.65m
Glenville State
10.
Fr
Reuben Dockery
3.50m
Case Western Reserve
11.
Fr
Samuel Pollard
3.35m
Glenville State
Jr
West Wheeler
NH
Notre Dame College (...
Jr
Tyrone Robinson
NH
Point Park
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Andre Lowery
6.58m
Point Park
2.
Fr
Jacob Shipley
6.47m
Washington & Jefferson
3.
Fr
Chance Callahan
6.30m
Point Park
4.
Fr
Baboucar Sallah-Mohammed
6.10m
Bethany (WV)
5.
Jr
Coby Bartalucci
6.05m
Grove City
6.
Jr
Anthony Turner
6.02m
Notre Dame College (...
7.
So
Ananth Suresh
6.01m
Case Western Reserve
8.
Sr
Nathan Henry
5.90m
Grove City
9.
Fr
Joe Grinde
5.79m
Grove City
10.
Sr
Donell Lockett
5.74m
Glenville State
11.
Sr
Mike Cole
5.65m
Grove City
12.
Jr
Jametrius Bentley
5.62m
Westminster (PA)
13.
Jr
Jaevon Hardy
5.60m
Westminster (PA)
14.
Fr
Damien White
5.56m
Glenville State
15.
Fr
Jared Ross
5.53m
Point Park
16.
Jr
Eric Biggs
5.50m
Point Park
17.
Jr
Sam Guadagnino
5.26m
Case Western Reserve
18.
Sr
Spencer Thurston
4.99m
Grove City
19.
So
Tyler Richey
4.62m
Point Park
20.
Jr
Zak Hurd
4.61m
Case Western Reserve
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jryi Davis
13.46m
Point Park
2.
Sr
Mike Cole
12.90m
Grove City
3.
Fr
Tyler Carter
12.25m
Point Park
4.
Sr
Doltyn Snedden
11.84m
Westminster (PA)
5.
Sr
Nathan Henry
11.71m
Grove City
6.
Fr
Chris Wardlow
11.46m
John Carroll
7.
Jr
Tyler Jew
11.45m
John Carroll
8.
Jr
Coby Bartalucci
11.43m
Grove City
Jr
Sam Guadagnino
FOUL
Case Western Reserve
Jr
Eric Biggs
FOUL
Point Park
Fr
Mitchell Webb
FOUL
Case Western Reserve
Fr
Jacob Shipley
FOUL
Washington & Jefferson
Sr
Spencer Thurston
FOUL
Grove City
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Nick Colby
14.76m
John Carroll
2.
Jr
Sam Meads
14.40m
Oberlin
3.
Jr
Travis Giardina
14.21m
Baldwin-Wallace
4.
Fr
Guy Barnby
14.17m
Notre Dame College (...
5.
Fr
Dan Wade
13.28m
Case Western Reserve
6.
Jr
Alex Nesvisky
13.16m
Case Western Reserve
7.
So
Jarrod Webb
12.99m
Washington & Jefferson
8.
Jr
Avery McThompson
12.82m
Oberlin
9.
So
Chauncey Simmons
12.56m
Oberlin
10.
Jr
Nigel Simmons
12.39m
Baldwin-Wallace
11.
Fr
Eric Ansley Jr.
11.57m
Glenville State
12.
Fr
Charles Ellis
11.35m
Baldwin-Wallace
13.
So
Matt Dunn
11.34m
Bethany (WV)
14.
Fr
Devon Harris
10.69m
Glenville State
15.
So
Justin Koogler
10.30m
Glenville State
16.
Fr
JP Slykas
10.20m
Case Western Reserve
17.
Jr
Larry Gwinn
10.17m
Glenville State
18.
Fr
Ryan Osborne
10.15m
Washington & Jefferson
19.
Fr
Jake Hensel
8.64m
Glenville State
20.
Fr
Chris Neville
7.73m
Glenville State
21.
Fr
Logan Renner
7.47m
Glenville State
So
Jordan Hunkins
FOUL
Bethany (WV)
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Lauren Williams-Wiles
7.33a
Washington & Jefferson
2.
So
Grace Nemeth
7.55a
Baldwin-Wallace
3.
Jr
Jahniah McAllister
7.57a
Point Park
4.
Fr
Athena Eli
7.61a
Notre Dame College (...
5.
Fr
Rohanna Foote
7.69a
Grove City
6.
Jr
Gabrielle Leon
7.81a
John Carroll
7.
Fr
Undrea Ballard
7.81a
Notre Dame College (...
8.
So
Ariel Gray
7.84a
Chatham
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Lauren Williams-Wiles
7.43a
Washington & Jefferson
2.
So
Grace Nemeth
7.65a
Baldwin-Wallace
3.
Jr
Jahniah McAllister
7.70a
Point Park
5.
Fr
Athena Eli
7.71a
Notre Dame College (...
4.
Fr
Rohanna Foote
7.73a
Grove City
6.
Fr
Undrea Ballard
7.77a
Notre Dame College (...
7.
So
Ariel Gray
7.83a
Chatham
8.
Jr
Gabrielle Leon
7.83a
John Carroll
9.
So
Ify Ezimora
7.93a
Oberlin
10.
So
Nicole Cress
7.94a
Westminster (PA)
11.
So
Lauren Bower
7.95a
Point Park
12.
Fr
Beth Plas
7.97a
Baldwin-Wallace
13.
Fr
Amanda Gower
8.00a
Bethany (WV)
14.
Jr
Rachel Tucker
8.05a
Baldwin-Wallace
15.
Sr
Jasmine Moore
8.07a
Baldwin-Wallace
16.
Fr
Taylor Forsythe
8.08a
Washington & Jefferson
17.
So
Sarah Stottner
8.11a
Case Western Reserve
18.
Sr
Sallaymatu Kallon
8.12a
Oberlin
19.
Fr
Chanel Dore
8.13a
Case Western Reserve
20.
Fr
Sharita Hicks
8.48a
Notre Dame College (...
21.
So
Maggie Kowalik
8.52a
Notre Dame College (...
22.
Jr
Elyse Douglas
8.53a
Oberlin
23.
Fr
Sydney Stevens
8.62a
Chatham
24.
Fr
Emily Hermann
8.65a
Case Western Reserve
25.
Fr
Samantha Hemenger
8.73a
Washington & Jefferson
26.
So
Katie Tice
8.80a
Washington & Jefferson
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Heaven Maeshack
26.50a
Glenville State
2.
Fr
Athena Eli
27.14a
Notre Dame College (...
3.
So
Aneia Dutrieuille
27.22a
Point Park
4.
Fr
Julia Ricketti
27.38a
John Carroll
5.
So
Eshara Walton
27.72a
Glenville State
6.
Jr
Jahniah McAllister
28.01a
Point Park
7.
Fr
Macey Nuzum
28.06a
Glenville State
8.
Sr
Jasmine Moore
28.27a
Baldwin-Wallace
9.
Jr
Gabrielle Leon
28.31a
John Carroll
10.
Fr
Beth Plas
28.32a
Baldwin-Wallace
11.
So
Nicole Cress
28.40a
Westminster (PA)
12.
Fr
Victoria Lewis
28.41a
Glenville State
13.
Fr
Hannah Lacey
28.69a
Washington & Jefferson
14.
Jr
Caracol Haley
28.99a
Oberlin
15.
So
Sarah Stottner
29.16a
Case Western Reserve
16.
Fr
Antonia Piazza
29.17a
John Carroll
17.
Fr
Taylor Forsythe
29.18a
Washington & Jefferson
18.
Fr
Audra Thomas
29.40a
Glenville State
19.
Sr
Katelyn Hess
29.61a
Grove City
20.
Sr
Sallaymatu Kallon
29.91a
Oberlin
21.
Fr
Bri Rees
30.00a
Case Western Reserve
22.
So
Reanna Edwards
30.18a
Baldwin-Wallace
23.
Fr
Emily Hermann
30.44a
Case Western Reserve
24.
Jr
Melanie Wizorek
30.47a
Grove City
25.
Fr
Sharita Hicks
30.89a
Notre Dame College (...
26.
Fr
Lily Foland
31.42a
St Vincent
27.
Fr
Samantha Hemenger
31.66a
Washington & Jefferson
28.
Jr
Elyse Douglas
31.70a
Oberlin
29.
Jr
Kathryn Straatmann
32.04a
St Vincent
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Aneia Dutrieuille
1:03.24a
Point Park
2.
Fr
Heaven Maeshack
1:03.55a
Glenville State
3.
Fr
Undrea Ballard
1:03.56a
Notre Dame College (...
4.
Fr
Bri Rees
1:04.36a
Case Western Reserve
5.
So
Kathlyne Simmons
1:04.44a
Glenville State
6.
Sr
Jasmine Moore
1:04.74a
Baldwin-Wallace
7.
So
Eshara Walton
1:05.39a
Glenville State
8.
Jr
Ashley Borsch
1:05.44a
Bethany (WV)
9.
Jr
Rayna Holmes
1:05.64a
Oberlin
10.
Fr
Amanda Gower
1:05.89a
Bethany (WV)
11.
Jr
Alexis O'Connor
1:06.25a
Notre Dame College (...
12.
Fr
Kristen Mayhew
1:06.89a
Oberlin
13.
Fr
Andrea Burns
1:07.38a
Glenville State
14.
So
Reanna Edwards
1:08.67a
Baldwin-Wallace
15.
So
Corrin Walker
1:08.68a
Chatham
16.
Jr
Melanie Wizorek
1:09.17a
Grove City
17.
Jr
Lisa Carle
1:09.27a
Oberlin
18.
So
Ariel Gray
1:10.41a
Chatham
19.
Fr
Lily Foland
1:10.55a
St Vincent
20.
Fr
Gianna Guido
1:13.60a
John Carroll
21.
Jr
Kathryn Straatmann
1:14.73a
St Vincent
22.
Fr
Kyana Jones
1:15.14a
Glenville State
23.
Fr
Reina Houston
1:21.54a
Baldwin-Wallace
500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Hannah Lacey
1:22.47a
Washington & Jefferson
2.
Fr
Jillian Schaefer
1:24.06a
John Carroll
3.
Fr
Erian Hamilton
1:25.59a
Notre Dame College (...
4.
Fr
Katie Fowler
1:26.20a
Baldwin-Wallace
5.
Fr
Macey Nuzum
1:29.50a
Glenville State
6.
Fr
Audra Thomas
1:31.83a
Glenville State
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Maria DeRenzo
2:26.40a
Case Western Reserve
2.
So
Megan Simpson
2:26.98a
Westminster (PA)
3.
Fr
Jessica Brinker
2:30.60a
St Vincent
4.
Jr
Rachel Glatt
2:31.13a
St Vincent
5.
Jr
Caracol Haley
2:31.34a
Oberlin
6.
Fr
Taylor Celich
2:32.61a
Point Park
7.
So
Hannah Cook
2:36.01a
Oberlin
8.
Fr
Madison McKivergan
2:36.03a
Grove City
9.
Fr
Brenna Rupe
2:37.06a
Grove City
10.
Fr
Maddie Foland
2:38.07a
St Vincent
11.
Fr
Katrina White
2:40.23a
Glenville State
12.
Fr
Brieanna Sutherland
2:44.84a
Washington & Jefferson
13.
Fr
Julia Denlinger
2:47.86a
Oberlin
14.
Sr
Vanessa Sprando
2:50.52a
Point Park
15.
So
Madeline Peck
2:55.50a
Oberlin
16.
Fr
Jordan Dascani
2:57.30a
Baldwin-Wallace
17.
Fr
Madeline Canning
3:06.38a
Chatham
18.
Jr
Brittany Maniet
3:19.27a
Point Park
1000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Anna Shields
2:49.87a
Point Park
2.
Fr
Saydi Lappe
3:25.16a
Point Park
3.
Jr
Kate Erickson
3:30.75a
Case Western Reserve
4.
Fr
Rachael Lovett
3:32.72a
Notre Dame College (...
5.
So
Sophie Trikeriotis
3:44.37a
Case Western Reserve
6.
Fr
Hannah Allenson
3:49.48a
Baldwin-Wallace
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Marija Crook
5:17.25a
Oberlin
2.
Jr
Katie Guarnaccia
5:22.77a
Point Park
3.
So
Lea Milando
5:39.55a
Oberlin
4.
So
Madeleine Weiland
5:48.47a
Oberlin
5.
Fr
Saydi Lappe
5:48.50a
Point Park
6.
Jr
Mia Bates
5:49.84a
Oberlin
7.
Jr
Kate Erickson
5:54.04a
Case Western Reserve
8.
Sr
Alyssa Hemler
5:54.73a
Oberlin
9.
Jr
Elena Polivka
5:56.47a
Case Western Reserve
10.
So
Gina Majczyk
5:57.50a
John Carroll
11.
Jr
Paige Baierl
5:59.03a
Westminster (PA)
12.
So
Sophie Trikeriotis
5:59.70a
Case Western Reserve
13.
Fr
Christine Impara
5:59.71a
Oberlin
14.
Fr
Katrina White
6:01.47a
Glenville State
15.
Sr
Madeline Batzli
6:03.86a
Oberlin
16.
Fr
Brieanna Sutherland
6:04.98a
Washington & Jefferson
17.
Fr
Marygrace Depp
6:15.96a
Washington & Jefferson
18.
Sr
Michaela Ross
6:16.33a
Bethany (WV)
19.
So
Hannah Berk
6:21.55a
Oberlin
20.
So
Sapphire Parsons
6:36.94a
Glenville State
21.
Fr
Jenna White
7:41.08a
Glenville State
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Maggie Briceland
11:20.06a
Washington & Jefferson
2.
Fr
Madeline Lindemann
11:27.53a
Case Western Reserve
3.
Jr
Claire Plunkett
11:44.27a
Case Western Reserve
4.
So
Taylor Medwid
11:45.76a
Chatham
5.
Fr
Andrea Burns
11:50.82a
Glenville State
6.
Fr
Jessica Brinker
11:53.17a
St Vincent
7.
So
Ellen Sears
11:55.21a
Case Western Reserve
8.
So
Angelica Gutter
12:06.71a
Washington & Jefferson
9.
Jr
Tori Sawhney
12:25.07a
St Vincent
10.
So
Maty Zeckzer
12:43.72a
Grove City
11.
Fr
Olivia Straka
13:01.01a
St Vincent
12.
So
Kathlyne Simmons
13:09.65a
Glenville State
13.
Fr
Rochelle Valore
13:24.73a
St Vincent
14.
Fr
Jenna White
15:49.30a
Glenville State
Fr
Abigail Schmader
DNF
Grove City
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Linnea Halsten
18:34.09a
Oberlin
2.
So
Vanessa LoChirco
18:57.64a
Oberlin
3.
Sr
Lydia Keiper
19:00.24a
Grove City
4.
Jr
Sarah Urso
19:04.73a
Oberlin
5.
Fr
Heidi Hoffman
19:09.11a
Grove City
6.
Fr
Jenny Murtha
19:11.74a
Point Park
7.
Jr
Margaret Czapski
19:23.98a
St Vincent
8.
So
Sarah Ridley
20:13.56a
Oberlin
9.
Fr
Claire Makowski
20:17.64a
Baldwin-Wallace
10.
Fr
Joy Castro-Wehr
20:23.56a
Oberlin
11.
So
Rosie Kerwin
20:24.89a
Oberlin
12.
Fr
Madeleine Page
20:25.13a
Oberlin
13.
Fr
Rachel Urso
20:40.75a
Oberlin
14.
Fr
Hannah Allenson
21:46.50a
Baldwin-Wallace
15.
So
Erin Keich
22:06.77a
Westminster (PA)
16.
Fr
Jordan Dascani
22:42.40a
Baldwin-Wallace
17.
Jr
Kallen Eckert
22:48.94a
Westminster (PA)
18.
Jr
Alexis Sherman
23:13.07a
Point Park
55m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Lyndsey Armstrong
8.72a
Baldwin-Wallace
2.
Fr
Kyana Jones
8.82a
Glenville State
3.
Jr
Jahniah McAllister
8.93a
Point Park
4.
Fr
Victoria Lewis
8.99a
Glenville State
5.
So
Lauren Bower
9.14a
Point Park
6.
Jr
Ashley Borsch
9.27a
Bethany (WV)
7.
Fr
Antonia Piazza
9.36a
John Carroll
8.
Jr
Brooke Novotny
9.40a
Westminster (PA)
55m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Lyndsey Armstrong
8.68a
Baldwin-Wallace
2.
Fr
Kyana Jones
8.91a
Glenville State
3.
Jr
Jahniah McAllister
8.92a
Point Park
4.
So
Lauren Bower
9.10a
Point Park
5.
Fr
Victoria Lewis
9.20a
Glenville State
6.
Jr
Ashley Borsch
9.24a
Bethany (WV)
7.
Fr
Antonia Piazza
9.41a
John Carroll
8.
Jr
Brooke Novotny
9.52a
Westminster (PA)
9.
Sr
Rachel Holowecky
9.70a
Baldwin-Wallace
10.
So
Shannon Carroll
9.90a
Case Western Reserve
11.
Fr
Emily Hermann
9.94a
Case Western Reserve
12.
So
Corrin Walker
10.28a
Chatham
13.
So
Katie Tice
10.73a
Washington & Jefferson
14.
Jr
Lisa Carle
10.85a
Oberlin
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:56.11a
Point Park
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:18.08a
Point Park
2.
Relay Team
4:32.44a
Oberlin
3.
Relay Team
4:33.61a
Washington & Jefferson
4.
Relay Team
4:54.37a
Baldwin-Wallace
5.
Relay Team
4:55.73a
Case Western Reserve
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Jillian Roberts
12.18m
Baldwin-Wallace
2.
So
Shannon Carroll
11.87m
Case Western Reserve
3.
Sr
Natasha Thomas
11.55m
Baldwin-Wallace
4.
Fr
Melissa Cuellar
11.38m
Case Western Reserve
5.
Fr
Megan Wilfong
11.35m
Glenville State
6.
Sr
kiana Daley
10.27m
Point Park
7.
Sr
Vanessa Sprando
10.16m
Point Park
8.
Jr
Margi Haiss
10.16m
Grove City
9.
Fr
Sarah Wozniak
10.15m
St Vincent
10.
So
Mikhaylan Price
9.84m
Case Western Reserve
11.
Fr
Maya English
9.58m
Oberlin
12.
Jr
Madison Phillips
9.42m
Baldwin-Wallace
13.
So
Gabrielle Dye
9.17m
Glenville State
14.
Fr
Chanel Dore
9.13m
Case Western Reserve
15.
Fr
Antta'Nanda Rodgers
8.98m
Notre Dame College (...
16.
Fr
Anna Sweger
8.52m
Grove City
17.
So
Shelby Huebner
8.44m
Chatham
18.
Fr
Stacey Ware
7.89m
Washington & Jefferson
19.
So
Jordan Schultz-McArdle
5.90m
Chatham
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Rachel Holowecky
1.45m
Baldwin-Wallace
2.
Jr
Lisa Carle
1.45m
Oberlin
3.
So
Leighanna Frantz
1.45m
Bethany (WV)
4.
Fr
Alexandra Leasure
1.40m
Washington & Jefferson
4.
Fr
Julie Bush
1.40m
Washington & Jefferson
6.
Fr
Christine Impara
1.35m
Oberlin
High Jump
High Jump Jump Off
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Rachel Holowecky
1.48m
Baldwin-Wallace
Jr
Lisa Carle
NH
Oberlin
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Hailey Hall
3.67m
Westminster (PA)
2.
So
Jaime Thompson
3.34m
Westminster (PA)
3.
Fr
Allison Wilk
3.19m
Notre Dame College (...
4.
Jr
Brooke Mancuso
3.04m
Westminster (PA)
5.
Sr
Melanie Packard
2.89m
Grove City
6.
Christen Saccucci
2.89m
Unattached
7.
Fr
Brittany Ioffe
2.89m
John Carroll
8.
So
Abby Weagraff
2.59m
Baldwin-Wallace
So
Sapphire Parsons
NH
Glenville State
Fr
Sydney Stevens
NH
Chatham
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Lauren Williams-Wiles
5.26m
Washington & Jefferson
2.
So
Ariel Gray
5.25m
Chatham
3.
Fr
Kyana Jones
5.02m
Glenville State
4.
Fr
Heaven Maeshack
4.91m
Glenville State
5.
Fr
Macey Nuzum
4.85m
Glenville State
6.
Fr
Alexandra Leasure
4.70m
Washington & Jefferson
7.
So
Maggie Kowalik
4.54m
Notre Dame College (...
8.
Fr
Taylor Forsythe
4.41m
Washington & Jefferson
9.
So
Jessica Edwards
4.37m
Baldwin-Wallace
10.
Jr
Lisa Carle
4.25m
Oberlin
11.
Fr
Katlyn Adams
4.23m
Grove City
12.
Fr
Amanda Gower
4.17m
Bethany (WV)
13.
Jr
Rayna Holmes
4.16m
Oberlin
14.
So
Leighanna Frantz
4.16m
Bethany (WV)
15.
Fr
Julie Bush
3.82m
Washington & Jefferson
Fr
Daija Haislah
FOUL
Notre Dame College (...
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Alexandra Leasure
9.88m
Washington & Jefferson
2.
So
Maggie Kowalik
9.82m
Notre Dame College (...
3.
Fr
Victoria Lewis
9.79m
Glenville State
4.
So
Eshara Walton
9.50m
Glenville State
5.
Fr
Taylor Forsythe
9.40m
Washington & Jefferson
6.
So
Jessica Edwards
9.37m
Baldwin-Wallace
7.
Fr
Madison McKivergan
9.14m
Grove City
Fr
Samantha Hemenger
FOUL
Washington & Jefferson
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Nimi Gupta
15.02m
Case Western Reserve
2.
Fr
Maya English
13.61m
Oberlin
3.
Jr
Madeline Ziccardi
13.20m
Baldwin-Wallace
4.
Sr
Natasha Thomas
13.11m
Baldwin-Wallace
5.
So
Mikhaylan Price
12.69m
Case Western Reserve
6.
Jr
Madison Phillips
12.36m
Baldwin-Wallace
7.
Fr
Melissa Cuellar
12.27m
Case Western Reserve
8.
Fr
Jillian Roberts
12.15m
Baldwin-Wallace
9.
Fr
Brooke Buckhannon
12.12m
Baldwin-Wallace
10.
Fr
Marina Yu
12.11m
Case Western Reserve
11.
Sr
Mikenna Miller
11.40m
John Carroll
12.
Fr
Megan Wilfong
10.61m
Glenville State
13.
Fr
Veronica Mounts
10.14m
John Carroll
14.
Fr
Chanel Dore
9.33m
Case Western Reserve
15.
Sr
kiana Daley
9.31m
Point Park
16.
So
Shannon Carroll
8.79m
Case Western Reserve
17.
So
Shelby Huebner
8.27m
Chatham
18.
Fr
Antta'Nanda Rodgers
7.94m
Notre Dame College (...
19.
Fr
Stacey Ware
7.04m
Washington & Jefferson
20.
So
Jordan Schultz-McArdle
5.07m
Chatham
Hashtags
#baldwin-wallace
#mid-february
0 shares:
Baldwin Wallace Mid February Meet
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Baldwin Wallace Mid February Meet
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#baldwin-wallace
#mid-february
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!